Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Rezervace-duben/říjen 2011

1 SO  9.4.

Mičánek,Mech  2:0  /6:1;6:2/

2 ČT 14.4.   Mech,Řezáč 2:0   /6:2,6:1/
3 NE 17.4. Čaněk,Řezáč 2:0 /6:1,6:1/  
4 PO 18.4.

 Slatinský:Palát 2:0 /6:0,6:1/

 
5 ČT 28.4. Slatinský,Mičánek 2:0 /6:3,6:3/  
6 NE  8.5. Hedbávný,Durdík 2:0 /6:1,6:1/

 

 7ČT 12.5.    
8 NE 15.5. Kohout,Palát 2:0 /6:0,6:2/  
9 ÚT 17.5. Palát,Chmel 2:0 /6:4,6:3/  
10 NE 22.5 Čaněk,Kohout 0:2 /3:6,1:6/  
11 PO 23.5 Palát,Mičánek 0:2 /1:6,3:6/  
12 PO 23.5. Durdík,Chmel 2:0 /6:0,6:2/

 

13 Út 24.5 Čaněk,Palát 2:0 /6:4,6:2/  
NE    

   Neděle-fara 29.5.11 Kohout - Mičánek 0:2 /4:6,0:6/ Kohout:Slatinský 0:2/3:6;1:6/ 
 

Pondělí-škola 30.5.11

Palát - Durdík 0:2(2:6,5:7) Čaněk - Chmel  2:0/6:0;7:5/
   Čtvrtek-škola 2.6.11 Čaněk-Mech 2:0/6:3,6:1  Hedbávný - Čaněk 2:0/6:3,6:1
  Pondělí-škola 6.6.11 Durdík - Macek 2:0 (6:0,6:2)  
   Úterý-fara 7.6.11 Slatinský-Macek 2:0 /6:1;6:1/  
  Čtvrtek-škola 9.6.11   Čaněk-Mičánek 0:2 /2:6;2:6/  
 

Neděle-fara 12.6.11

Čaněk-Ondráček 2:1/3:6,6:1,6:3  
  Úterý-fara 14.6.11 Durdík- Ondráček 2:0(6:1,6:3) Macek-Kohout 0:2/3:6,2:6/
  Pondělí-škola 20.6.11 Durdík-Čaněk 2:0(6:2,6:1)  
  Úterý-fara 21.6.11 Hedbávný-Mičánek 2:0/6:2,6:3/   
  Čtvrtek-škola 23.6.11 Mičánek-Chmel 2:0/6:2,6:2/   
  Úterý-fara 28.6.11 Ondráček-Kohout 1:2/2:6,7:6,3:6/ Čaněk-Macek 2:0(6:3,6:2)
  Čtvrtek-škola 30.6.11 Durdík- Řezáč 2:0(6:0,6:0)   
  Sobota-škola 9.7.11  Macek-Ondráček 2:0(6:3,6:4)  
  Neděle-fara 17.7.11 Mičánek-Macek 2:0(6:2,6:3)   
  Pondělí-škola18.7.11   Hedbávný-Palát 2:0(6:1,6:0)
  Čtvrtek-škola 21.7.11 Chmel-Slatinský 0:2(1:6,2:6)  
  Úterý-fara 26.7.11 Mičánek-Řezáč 2:0(6:0,6:2)   
  Čtvrtek-škola 28.7.11   Slatinský-Durdík 2:1(4:6;6:2;6:2) 
  Neděle-fara 31.7.11 Čaněk-Slatinský 0:2(3:6;3:6)   
  Úterý-fara 9.8.11 Mičánek-Ondráček 2:0(6:2,6:1)   
  Úterý-fara 13.9.1 Kohout-Chmel 2:0 /6:1, 6:3/  
  TURNAJ 1.Kohout 2.Mičánek 3.Čaněk 4.Chmel 5.Palát
  Pondělí škola 3.10.11    
  Úterý-fara 4.10.11 Kohout:  
  Čtvrtek škola 6.10.11    
  Sobota škola 8.10.11    
  Neděle fara 9.10.11    
  Pondělí škola 10.10.11    
  Úterý fara 11.10.11    
  Čtvrtek škola 13.10.11    
  Sobota škola 15.10.11    
  Neděle fara 16.10.11